STAFF DIRECTORY

1 2 3 18 > showing 1 - 100 of 1745 constituents
Sonia Abad

Sonia Abad

Manager
Transportation Center
Monique Abbate

Monique Abbate

Athletics and Activities Coordinator
Unity West
Keith Abbeduto

Keith Abbeduto

School Psychologist, Diagnostics Team
Columbus West, Early Childhood Center
Karen Abma

Karen Abma

Media Paraprofessional
Columbus East
Josefina Acosta

Josefina Acosta

Classroom Paraprofessional
Drexel
Mary Adamowski

Mary Adamowski

Bilingual Speech Pathologist
Roosevelt
Jeannie Adaszak

Jeannie Adaszak

5th Grade Teacher
Roosevelt
Caroline Aemmer

Caroline Aemmer

Speech Language Pathologist
Lincoln
Carmen Aguayo Arellano

Carmen Aguayo Arellano

Breakfast and Lunch Supervisor
Warren Park
Esther Aguilar

Esther Aguilar

Breakfast and Lunch Hostess
Cicero West
Jennifer Aguilar

Jennifer Aguilar

2nd Grade Teacher
Sherlock
Maria Aguilar

Maria Aguilar

Breakfast and Lunch Supervisor
Burnham
Mayra Aguilar

Mayra Aguilar

Phone Caller
Sherlock
Roselia Aguilar

Roselia Aguilar

Classroom Paraprofessional
Drexel
Araceli Aguirre

Araceli Aguirre

Special Education Resource Teacher
Wilson
Erika Aguirre

Erika Aguirre

Multilingual Paraprofessional
Wilson
Jacqueline Aguirre

Jacqueline Aguirre

Classroom Paraprofessional
Unity West
Maria Aguirre

Maria Aguirre

Classroom Paraprofessional
Early Childhood Center
Maryclaire Ahlgren

Maryclaire Ahlgren

Teacher
Warren Park
Lee Alanis

Lee Alanis

Night Custodian
Cicero East 2
Eunice Alanis Bravo

Eunice Alanis Bravo

Lunchroom Supervisor
Roosevelt
Carmen Alaniz

Carmen Alaniz

Night Custodian
Sherlock
Matias Alaniz

Matias Alaniz

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Luis Alarcon

Luis Alarcon

Reading Interventionist
Unity West
Walter Alarcon

Walter Alarcon

Language Arts Teacher
Unity East
Elizabeth Alba

Elizabeth Alba

School Counselor
Unity East
Martin Albarran

Martin Albarran

Breakfast/Lunchroom Supervisor
Unity West
Yocasta Alicea

Yocasta Alicea

4th and 5th Grade Special Education Co-Teacher
Warren Park
Jennifer Allen

Jennifer Allen

Language Arts Co-Teacher
Unity East
Mora Almanza

Mora Almanza

Special Education Interpreter
Goodwin, Warren Park
Maria Alvarado

Maria Alvarado

Classroom Paraprofessional
Lincoln
Claudia Alvarez

Claudia Alvarez

School Clerk
Lincoln
Jose Alvarez

Jose Alvarez

Night Custodian
Warren Park
Judith Alvarez

Judith Alvarez

Classroom Paraprofessional
Liberty
Maribel Alvarez

Maribel Alvarez

1st Grade Teacher
Warren Park
Nicole Alvarez

Nicole Alvarez

Lead ESL Teacher
Warren Park
Petra Alvarez

Petra Alvarez

Lunchroom Supervisor
Goodwin
Raquel Alvarez

Raquel Alvarez

School Clerk
Burnham
Rocio Alvarez

Rocio Alvarez

Speech Language Pathologist
Cicero East 2
Rebecca Amaro

Rebecca Amaro

Digital Literacy Teacher
Unity East
Jennifer Amelianovich

Jennifer Amelianovich

STEAM Teacher
Columbus East
Maria Amigon

Maria Amigon

Lunchroom Supervisor
Unity West
Denine Anderson

Denine Anderson

Art Teacher
Unity West
Katherine Anderson

Katherine Anderson

District Instructional Digital Technology Coach
Woodbine Technology Center
Information Services
Kurtis Anderson

Kurtis Anderson

District Literacy Coach
Burnham, Cicero West, Lincoln, Unity East, Unity West
Maria Del Carmen Andrade

Maria Del Carmen Andrade

Math Interventionist
Liberty
Salustia Andrade

Salustia Andrade

Breakfast and Lunch Supervisor
Goodwin
Sujey Andrade

Sujey Andrade

Lunchroom Supervisor
Columbus East
Carla Anfuso

Carla Anfuso

Board Certified Behavior Analyst
Liberty
Brenda Angon

Brenda Angon

Business Affairs Clerk
Administration Building
Leticia Anguiano

Leticia Anguiano

Cafeteria
Breakfast and Lunch Supervisor
Warren Park
Miriam Anleu

Miriam Anleu

Classroom Paraprofessional
Warren Park
Yuri Anleu

Yuri Anleu

6th Grade Teacher
Wilson
Neal Ansani

Neal Ansani

6th Grade Science Teacher
Goodwin
Angelica Arana

Angelica Arana

Lunchroom Supervisor
Wilson
Stephanie Araque

Stephanie Araque

Social Worker
Early Childhood Center
Estefany Arceo Aguilar

Estefany Arceo Aguilar

Bus Driver
Transportation Center
Elvia Arellano

Elvia Arellano

5th Grade Teacher
Warren Park
Alicia Arenas

Alicia Arenas

2nd Grade Teacher
Columbus West
Guadalupe Arenas

Guadalupe Arenas

Breakfast and Lunch Supervisor
Cicero West
Lillie Arias

Lillie Arias

School Secretary
Cicero East 2
Nathalie Ariza

Nathalie Ariza

3rd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Sherlock
Michael Arlowski

Michael Arlowski

Resource Officer
Unity East
Security
Agnieszka Armendarez

Agnieszka Armendarez

Co-Teacher
Unity East, West Campus (7th Grade), Math
Cielo Armengol

Cielo Armengol

Part Time Aide
Information Services, Operational , Woodbine Technology Center
Leonardo Armenta

Leonardo Armenta

Day Custodian
Unity East, Unity West
Marisol Armenta

Marisol Armenta

School Nurse
Unity West
Ruth Armenta

Ruth Armenta

Nurse
Columbus East
Joan Arnold

Joan Arnold

Digital Literacy Teacher
Unity East, East Campus , Computers
Lisa Arnold

Lisa Arnold

5th Grade Teacher
Roosevelt
Maria Arreola

Maria Arreola

Lunchroom Supervisor
Sherlock
Colleen Arriola

Colleen Arriola

Director
Administration Building
Health , Science, STEAM
Zenaida Arroyo

Zenaida Arroyo

2nd Grade Dual Language Teacher
Wilson
Gabriela Arteaga

Gabriela Arteaga

Occupational Therapist
Columbus West
Jennifer Audenaerd

Jennifer Audenaerd

Teacher
Burnham
Alicia Austin

Alicia Austin

Early Childhood and Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Sherlock
Michael Austin

Michael Austin

Teacher
Unity East, East Campus , Physical Education/Health
Virginia Autullo

Virginia Autullo

2nd Grade Teacher
Wilson
Gustavo Avalos

Gustavo Avalos

1st Grade Dual Language Teacher
Columbus West
Michele Avalos

Michele Avalos

School Clerk
Wilson
Diana Avila

Diana Avila

Media Paraprofessional
Roosevelt
Etta Avila

Etta Avila

DHH Itinerant
Cicero West, Columbus West, Warren Park, Unity East, Unity West
Jesica Avila

Jesica Avila

Classroom Paraprofessional
Sherlock
Josefina Avila

Josefina Avila

Bilingual Interventionist
Wilson
Leonardine Avila

Leonardine Avila

Breakfast/Lunchroom Supervisor
Unity East, Cafeteria
Josephine Ayala

Josephine Ayala

Bilingual Speech Language Pathologist
Columbus West
Early Childhood Education, Diagnostics
Leticia Ayala

Leticia Ayala

Classroom Paraprofessional
Goodwin
Jeannene Babor

Jeannene Babor

Early Childhood and Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Early Childhood Center
David Badgley

David Badgley

Teacher
Unity East, East Campus , Physical Education/Health
Luis Baena

Luis Baena

Bilingual Literacy Interventionist
Cicero East 2
Monica Baeza

Monica Baeza

Clerk
Unity East
Athletics and Activities
Kimberly Bageanis

Kimberly Bageanis

4th Grade Teacher
Drexel
Maricela Bahena

Maricela Bahena

School Clerk
Roosevelt
Cherisa Baity

Cherisa Baity

Interventionist
Sherlock
Annamarie Banda

Annamarie Banda

2nd Grade Teacher
Wilson
Cecilia Barbosa

Cecilia Barbosa

Breakfast and Lunch Supervisor
Columbus West
Celia Barbosa

Celia Barbosa

Breakfast and Lunch Supervisor
Lincoln
Gabriela Barragan

Gabriela Barragan

Media Paraprofessional
Drexel
Maria Barragan

Maria Barragan

Night Custodian
Goodwin
Maria Barraza

Maria Barraza

Lunchroom Supervisor
Lincoln